2022 AfrikaPro One Loft Race Participants

Abdulla Al-Misned
Accolade Loft
Ado Family Lofts
Ahmed Mohamed Fahmy
Aldahoum Team
Alfons Klaas
Alkandari Loft
Alkhalee loft
Al-tahdi Loft
Andre & Juan
Andy Quirke Pigeons
Andy Skwiat
Anton Schonken
Aztec Loft
Baldwin & Tilson
Bart Geerinckx & Simon
Bastogne-Henry Alba Pigeons
Belgium Loft
Black Magic of Cable Tronics
Kohlenbrenner
Bekker & Stander
Belakoul Family Loft
Batenburg-Van de Merwe
Benjamin Neag
Blank Pigeons
Brad Bown
Calgary Boys
Combinatie van Wanrooij
Danny Lum
Dave Tichbourne
David Clausing
Dean Jooste
Dennis Martinen
Dhanin Narong Chearavanont
Diamond Pigeon Stud
Dieter Siebert + Chen Yue
Douw Steyn Racing Pigeons
Ebraheem Mohammedhh
Elite Pipa Center
Enzo’s Loft
Family Loft
Fayez
Feather Lofts
Flying D Loft
Fred Werner
Ganus Family Lofts

Gavin & Anthony Lamprecht
Gerard Koopman
Gerber & Koutsoudis
Gomes & Koekemoer
Guido Barth
Gys Louw
Hardy Kruger
HI-CAL-TBW Connection
Hicham Sbaai & Youssef Oufik
Highfield Lofts
Hillside Loft
Hot Pepper Syndicate
Jannie Bredenhand
Jassim Al Kulaib
Jelle Jellema
Jesse Seguna
JJM Loft
Kaier
Khaleefa nasser al kuwari
Kemper Pigeons
Ken Easley & Son Racing
Kennof-Coppens
Knoetze Lofts
Lamons Family Loft
Loft Einkamerer
Lonestar
Martin Hetzel
Maziars Racing Team
McLaughlin Lofts
Mesopotamia Loft
Michael Mellor
Monti Schmidt
Morelia. Mich. México
Murray & Mills
Nemelka Racing Pigeon Loft
Nicolas & Filip Norman
Night Guard Racing
Nils Gerdemann und Kinder
Notta loft
O & L De Vries
Olive Lofts
United Kingdom Superstars
Pedro Porto
Pegasus Loft
Phong Pham

Pine Island Pigeon Loft
Pipa Breeding
Ratford & Grobbler
Palomar Raul Castaneda
Retief Joubert & Jaco van Zyl
Rida Gzouly
Reijnen Bolton
Rizwan Ahmad
RMG Racing
Rob Heerman
Rocky Mountain Racing
Roland Bouwer
Rolf Berger
Rudi De Saer
Salie Davids
Samuel Loft
SG Ullrich, Sohn & Enkel
Sikon Bobak
Silonque
Skaap Boer Loft
Sorin Dudu
Sorin Florea
Sovereign Lofts
Sovic Miha
Steve Furlonge
Swampdog
Tad Truszkowski
Team ANA
Team Brencas
Team Du Plooy
Team Jan Hooymans
Team Majestic 10
Team Oscar
Team Philippines
Team Wolvers/Wolf
Thailand Masters
The A Team
The JEKAPA Syndicate
Thomas Pahnke
TNT Lofts
Umm Birka Loft
Valya & Rosen Dobrevi
Veenstra Pigeons
Vision Pigeons
Wajid Rasool
Webster Lofts